Dog Owner Reg No TOTAL
CH VLX Basira von Alpensee CGCA BN RM LTA THD TD TDU CD ACT1 ACT2 TKP FDC SIN HOF Sharon Betts WS39613403 51.00
CH Bludrift's Champagne Taste Of Diamonds Luanne Moede WS45716801 5.00
CH Clandeboye's Big N Rich Lorene McLaughlin WS46152301 5.00
CH Good Life's Daydream Drift On River Amy Garabedian & Nicholas Brown WS38181906 5.00
CH Good Life's Edge Of Eternity Tim Haney WS41679703 5.00
CH Sforzando's Grande Marshall Kevin & Ingrid East WS44950001 5.00
CH Bludrift's Champagne Magnum CGCA FDC Morgan Avila WS45716808 7.00
VLX Forevergreens Woodstock BN CD RE CGCA THDA ODD BODD ODDV CGCU Susan & Steve Cipolla WS42487509 61.00
Fraulein Ophella Von Stony Creek BN RN Carol & Tim McCollum WS31956305 2.00
CH Kalahari's Call To Attention AX CD RN Janis Cook WS33152401 25.00
Starfire Enya RE MXP6 MXPS MJP6 MJPS PAX2 OFP Julie Strauss WS31824001 27.00
CH VLX Bobev's Runnin' Down A Dream NDD BNDD CD RE CGCA Kirsten Becker WS32461811 34.00
CH VLA Gavius Gentius Domus Corona BNDD NDD CD RN CGCA Kirsten Becker WS39850901 22.00
CC VLX Jedi von Alpensee CDX RE FDCH Ira Van Order WS26628205 32.00
VLX Verde von Alpensee CGC CDX WD1 WRD4 WRDX8 Deanna Alko WS31675405 31.00
CH VL Bee Lion Leos A Hollywood Star RN TKN DNX CGCA FDC Morgan Avila WS44030730 10.00
VL Aslan Von Alpensee THDX CGCA RN TKN Jennifer O"Keefe WS37853901 20.00
VL Starfire Biko Mardoll RN MXP4 MXPB MJP4 MJPB NFP Julie Strauss WS27736702 15.00
CH VL Heart N' Soul's Incredible Isabeau CA BN CD RA CGC Heide Geiger-Winings WS40124509 17.00
CH Redwood Trail Duke BN Jiley Romney WS36009305 6.00
GCH VLX Tsavo's Echo At Brywood BN RE FDC CAX3 CGCA CGCU TKI SWN Cheryl Woods WS38286507 31.00
CH VLX Mandolin Trails Class Act CD BN RAE CGC Stephanie West WS35640804 31.00
CH VLA Desperado's Klondike Kid CD BN RE ODD Jody & John Woodruff WS45233501 34.00
GCHB CH RACH VLX Bluebonnet's Joyful Goose A Laying Ziva CD BN RM6 RAE3 NJP CGCA TKA NDD CGCU TKA Wendy Jones WS46002806 51.00
CH Tsavo's Crimson Rayne RN Lara & Gary Bohinc WS32475202 6.00
VLX Conquest's Genesis UD RE CGCA Sandra and Jeff Ling WS34323102 33.00
CH VLA Tsavo's Far Niente BN RA CD SWN SBA RATN CGCA TKN Sandra and Jeff Ling WS42089906 24.00
CH VLA Zelda's Cover Me WRD Lori and Stan Peznowski WS43759201 17.00
CH VLA BoBev’s Wilhelmina Doppelt Liebe NDD BN RA Mary Goodling WS38645205 17.00
VLX Skimming Stone von Stutensee NDD WRD CD Marsha Petry WS30657003 22.00
VLX Q4 Blackjack From the Lion’s Den ODD CD RAE Rita Essenpreis WS26519802 37.00
VLX ForeverGreen’s Paxn NDD NA RE Kristin and Michael Bloink WS27589208 20.00
CH VL Acorn’s Enterlord Chancellor RA Cheryl Woods & Tom Briody WS11577407 11.00
VLA ForeverGreen’s Nautica OA RA Bill & Bonnie Wilson WS17971903 13.00
VLA Lejonlands Gustaf CD OA Mark & Diane Bancroft S18387 12.00
CH VLA Muerfy von Alpensee WRD Lori & Stan Peznowski BRM3348 17.00
CH VLX Bolelejonet His Majesty WRD CD Lori & Stan Peznowski WS27057601 22.00
VLA Cherrywood’s Lion of Barque Harbor OA CD Bill & Bonnie Wilson WS17112803 12.00
CC VL Namupalan Endas Jaanherra CD Jennifer & Jeff Hansgate LCA 3256 10.00
CC VLX Hana vom Sanften Loewen AXP AJP RE CD JoAnn & Brian Dixon WS15908001 24.00
VLA Revem Up Ruby von der Lowenhohle NDD NA CD Tobi Smith WS19450305 12.00
CH VLX Lions Share Leanellas Cyrus ODD WD CD Janet Diersen WS18307701 27.00
VLX Fibonacci McGuff von Drevas WRDX CD Marsha Petry WS26469603 24.00
CH VLA Scarlet von der Heckenrose OA Mary Ann Farenzena WS17735201 12.00
VLA Merlina from the Lion's Den OA CD Mary Ann Farenzena WS17733301 12.00
CC VLA Yuma Lion De La Toison d'Or NDD CD Astrid & Ray Robitaille LCA 1904 15.00
CH VL Home Sweet Home's Argos CD Kristin and Michael Bloink WS15989901 10.00
VLA Lucia from the Lions Den OA CD B Mohnen &Mary Ann Faranzena WS16944402 12.00
CH VLX Dan-D-Lion von der Lowenhole NA CDX Mark & Diane Bancroft BSD981 19.00
CH VL Kallistra von der Lowenhohle CD Jean Boggie WS18309401 10.00
CH VLA Billy the Hund vom Pflaumenthal CDX Geeske Joel AHB1452 17.00
VLA Mountain Vista's Audubon WRD CD Missy and Mike St. Pierre-Sands DFA1922 17.00
CH VL Faran von Alpensee CD Shannon White WS04704403 10.00
CH VLA Dragonslair's Bijou Bandit WD CD Ruth Wright CEB1292 15.00
CH VLA Whistler's Wood Argo NA CD Shannon White WS39718201 12.00
CH VLX Johandy's Sesam of Sweden WRD CD Beth & Grant Mershon LCA 1733 22.00
CH VLA Emenem vom Sanften Leowen CDX Sandi & Jeff Ling WR05502701 17.00
VLA Drucilla von Drevas WRD CD Marsha Petry WS26459904 17.00
CC VL Countess Cleopatra von Drevas CD Pixie & Jon Baber BZC1545 10.00
CH VLX Amergait Cut To The Chase NDD CD Marietta Mennone BQC1061 15.00
CH VL Sjo Bjornen's Harry CD Mary Ann Milman LCA 1271 10.00
CH VL Willow von Welland BN NDD Erin Fischer WS39805503 11.00
CH VLX Joelle Vom Dreiburgenland CDX RE ODD ODDV PUTD WD Jody Woodruff WS30037302 49.00
VLX Bevard's Doodle Dandy Rommel CD RA THDD NDD Theresa Koprowski WS18860804 33.00
LCA-CH VL Drambuie vom Sanften Leowen CD RN Sandra & Jeff Ling WR05502501 11.00
LCA-CH VLA Cherrywood’s Cruise Control LCA-UD Sandra & Jeff Ling BCC931 24.00
VLX Anchor von Alpensee CGC CD WD2 WRDX1 RN ODD Deanna Alko WS37853904 37.00
VL Pride Of Aslan Hugin Enzo Mardoll RN AXP OJP Julie Srauss WS24913302 15.00
KUMNC Myles of Birch Bark NDD Sonya Birch CKC-US245749 5.00
VLX CH Delphinium von Alpensee BN CD RE CGCA CGCU NDD TKA THD Ira Van Order WS42575202 40.00
Stromboli von Alpensee CD RN Ira Van Order WS25807707 6.00
VLX El Dorado’s Great & Powerful Mufasa CD PCD BN RM RAE2 CGCA CGCU TKN NDD Rhonda Wheeler WS47100805 40.00
Starhavens Magnificent Magician CD M. Joan Brown WS43465307 5.00
Be Sunshine BN RN RA RE Carol & Tim McCollum WS28678709 14.00
VLX Brywood's Bizzy Girl Ona Winter Day FDC BN CD RAE2 RM CGCA CGCU TKI Cheryl Woods WS46449503 38.00
LCA-CH VL Anchor Creek's Beyond The Sea RN CD CGC Sandra Ling WS11944501 11.00
CH VL High Hopes Ambush At Desperado BN RA Lori Taft & Erin Fischer WS46738406 12.00
CH Foxglove Elysium Von Alpensee CD BN RA CA CGC Laura & David Hagey WS43763611 17.00
VLA Ludwick's Bianca Von Drea RN OAP OJP AXP CGCA Beverly Waites, co-owner WS30721308 16.00
CH Leos By The Sea Henry CAA CGCA CGCU RN DJ Michelle Ferrante WS44381706 7.00
ForeverGreens Wolfgar CD BN CGC Heide Geiger-Winings & Walter Cunny WS42487508 6.00
GCH CH VL Sentez Rocky Mountain High BN RN CGCA TKN FDC Donn and Sue Bell & Perri Graf WS43345103 10.00
GCH VL Desperado's Pistol Packin' Penny ODD Lori Taft WS40387401 17.00
GCH VLX High Hopes Absolutely Electric CGC NDD RA CD WD Erin Fischer WS46738403 26.00
GCH VLX Brighteye Great Green Navigator BN RE TD ACT2 OAP Ruth Ann Van Noort WS46156506 28.00
CH Redwood Trail Bright Star THDD CGC Julia & Steve Roberts WS36009302 22.00
VLX Tyr von Stutensee NAP MJP RA CGC TKN LTA Liz Brandt & Mike Felker WS32116207 26.00
VLX American Beauty Ain't She Sweet CGC RN THDX NW1 NW2 TKA SWE ATT Georgia Towle WS39115305 41.00
GCH VL Corleone Joyful Burton, CGCA CGCU THDA Pamela Isaacson WS32541106 16.00
VLX Yankee Boy von Alpensee NDD RA AXP Bill & Bonnie Wilson WS34485201 25.00
GCH CH VLX Eidothea Vom Urwald BN RE CGCA CGCU TKI Deborah Hekman WS41843506 25.00
CH VLX Obi-Wan von Alpensee RE BN TKA CGCA CGCU LTA Mark & Ira Van Order WS19680110 30.00
GCH CH VL EL Dorado's Dread Pirate Roberts CGC LTA THD Skipper Maine WS38554902 10.00
GCH CH VL Seelowen's Kayak Calm Waters CD RN Raymond & Astrid Robitaille WS37650701 11.00
VLX Lovable Tanzania Of Serengeti CD RM RAE THDA DSX4 DM ASA AJA CGCA CGCU TKN Susan Sheftic WS50806001 60.00
CH VLX Bellawood's Canusa Here We Go Again BN RE CD CGCA FDC NAP John & Jackie Telling WS48752201 28.00
CH VL Tsavo's I Just Wanna Have Fun WRD DN Lori Peznowski WS52973007 17.00
VLX Bobev's Extra Effort CD RA OAP CGCA NDD TKN Bill & Bonnie Wilson WS51595801 25.00
GCHB CH VL Ex Animo's Benvenuti Amici CD BN THDN CGC Rachel White WS45305801 11.00
GCHB CH VL Good Lifes' Country Love Song RN CGC THD Rachel White WS33265401 11.00
CH VL Tippingpoint's Adventure RN NAP CGCA TKN D'Nae Wilson WS43727301 10.00
GCHG VLA BluDrift's Bold Lion's Roar RI CGCA TKA NDD Tiffanie Coe WS45028803 19.00
Starhavens Kepler Harmonices CGC TKA Katia Simmons WS39771902 5.00
VLA CH GCH Xtra Special Mama Mia V Sanften Loewen THD NW2 CGC Terry Johnson WS46033702 17.00
GCH CH VL Ludwick's Aloha La Dre THD CGC Beverly Waites & David Ludwick WS27717601 10.00
CH GCH VL BellaWood's Born on the Bayou LTA Pixie Baber WS23811802 10.00
VL Ignatius von Alpensee RN CGCA THD TKI Jennifer O'Keefe WS47804001 5.00
VLX Legacy's Basilius Hayden CD BN RI THD CGCA CGCU TKN ODD BODD LTA Susan & Steven Cipolla WS49234702 38.00
VL Brywood's Cash'N In Chance 4 Choyse BN RA FDC BCAT CGCA TKN Cheryl Woods WS52838701 10.00
VL GCH CH Ex Animos All That Jazz NW2 Nadine Love-Filer WS43281105 12.00
VL GCH CH Wildering's Midnight Ride Edition CGC TKA Wendy Jones WS48268101 10.00
CH VLA Texas Tango von Stutensee NAP TKN FDC LTA CGCA D;Nae Wilson & Mike Felker WS32116203 15.00
CH VL Panthera's Great Gatsby BN CD CGCA CGCU TKN Shelly Mabbs WS503000401 13.00
VLA Ex Animo's Dakota Dances All That Jive CD BN RA CGCA TKI Jennifer HIntz WS52706206 16.00
CH VLX Anchor Creek's Dolce Sera CD RE TKN RATO CGCA CGCU Sandra Ling WS51191401 28.00
CH VL Tsavo's Home For Christmas RN RI TKN CGCA CGCU Sandra Ling WS48664303 10.00
VL L'Ashani Des Neuf Grains D'Or RI OAP OJP CGC TKN Magali Philip WS51382601 11.00
CH VLX West Mtn D'Powerful Eagle of Bluebonnet HD THDA THDX WD CGCA TKN LTA Sue Herman WS51527406 29.00
GCH VLX Bluebonnet's Kiss Me Lil My Ray of Hope O West MTN RN CGC CGCA THDX LTA TKN Sue Herman WS47281404 25.00
VL Emily von Alpensee BN RA NAP NJP CGCA TKA Mara Bovsun WS43763603 15.00
CH VL ForeverGreen's Ursa Major RN TKN SWA SIE CGC Kirstin & Michael Bloink WS37302610 18.00
VLA CH Tsavo's Joy to the World RA TKN CGCA CGCU Deborah Hekman WS55021405 15.00
CH VLA Bryggeri's Anglo Bavarian CGC TKP NDD LTA Andrea Dadigan WS54543404 20.00
GCHB CH VL Starhavens Magnus Jolo Amazigh TT NDD CGCA CGCU TKI Lisa Carriker WS43465305 14.00
VLX Bobev's Rafferty Bundel Vonliebe CD RE THDA Mary Goodling WS32461810 28.00
GCH CH VL Bluebonnet's On the Rocks Ruffina THD CGC Jill Gonzalez WS56284706 10.00
CH VL Vesuvio von Alpensee LTA THD CGCA CGCU TKN ATT Arlene Coles WS57031204 12.00
GCH CH VL Fiva's Zokrates CGC LTA D'Nae Wilson WS55577901 10.00
GCHB CH VL Tsavo's I'Ll Stand By You BN SCN SIN CGCA CGCU TKN Angela Mozeleski WS52973001 10.00
CH VLX Lowenhohle's Great Deja CD RA CGCA TKI NDD Anne Olson WS48531301 25.00
CH VL Ambergait For Keeps RN FDC THD CGCA CGCU Margitta Arroyo WS51796706 13.00
GCH VLA Sarita von Alpensee RN CA RATS CGC WD TKN TKI Aleida Rios WS56366401 20.00